Para visualizar a versão mobile clique aqui.

Resultados
Alterar o tamanho da letra A+ A A-

FASE 1


DataHoraTime AGolsGolsTime BLocal
14/03/201518:00Guará4x1Sales de OliveiraGuará - Municipal
16/03/201520:15Nuporanga1x6GuaíraIpuã - Ginásio Monir Neder
16/03/201520:15Barretos2x2Monte Azul PaulistaMiguelópolis - Ginásio Tulio G. Moreira
16/03/201520:15Sales de Oliveira2x6Patrocínio PaulistaRifaina - Municipal
16/03/201520:15Batatais2x7Santa Rosa do ViterboSanto Antônio da Alegria - Municipal
16/03/201520:15Barrinha2x2PirangiTerra Roxa - Ginásio Manezinho
16/03/201520:15Taquaral3x5Fernando PrestesTaiaçu - Municipal
16/03/201520:45Taiaçu3x6BebedouroTaiaçu - Municipal
16/03/201520:45Terra Roxa6x2candiaTerra Roxa - Ginásio Manezinho
16/03/201520:45Santo Antônio da Alegria3x6Ribeirão PretoSanto Antônio da Alegria - Municipal
16/03/201520:45Rifaina2x1Morro AgudoRifaina - Municipal
16/03/201520:45Miguelópolis4x1FrancaMiguelópolis - Ginásio Tulio G. Moreira
16/03/201520:45Ipuã4x3ItuveravaIpuã - Ginásio Monir Neder
19/03/201520:15Brodowski0x3Luís AntônioCravinhos - Alvaro Saiani
19/03/201520:15Franca4x2São José da Bela VistaRestinga - Municipal
19/03/201520:15Bebedouro4x3ColinaTaiúva - Eurides Gianinni
19/03/201520:15São Simão1x3bonfim paulistaSanta Cruz da Esperança - Dr. Nilton Lopes
19/03/201520:45Santa Cruz da Esperança4x3juruce Santa Cruz da Esperança - Dr. Nilton Lopes
19/03/201520:45Taiúva1x3PitangueirasTaiúva - Eurides Gianinni
19/03/201520:45Restinga1x1Cristais PaulistaRestinga - Municipal
19/03/201520:45Cravinhos3x2AltinópolisCravinhos - Alvaro Saiani
23/03/201520:15São Joaquim da Barra2x2IpuãOrlândia - Mauricio L. Moraes
23/03/201520:15Monte Azul Paulista9x4PontalJabaticabal - Alberto Bottino
23/03/201520:15Pitangueiras2x4Santa ErnestinaMonte Alto - Poliesportivo Baby Barioni
23/03/201520:15Jardinópolis4x4São SimãoPatrocínio Paulista - Municipal
23/03/201520:15Colina3x2TaiaçuPirangi - Alberto Covielo
23/03/201520:15Pedregulho3x4NuporangaRibeirão Corrente - Francisco Limonti
23/03/201520:45Ribeirão Corrente2x1RestingaRibeirão Corrente - Francisco Limonti
23/03/201520:45Altinópolis0x7CajuruSanta Rosa do Viterbo - Poliesportivo Municipal
23/03/201520:45Santa Rosa do Viterbo2x3SertãozinhoSanta Rosa do Viterbo - Poliesportivo Municipal
23/03/201520:45Pirangi6x4GuaribaPirangi - Alberto Covielo
23/03/201520:45Patrocínio Paulista1x6GuaráPatrocínio Paulista - Municipal
23/03/201520:45Monte Alto2x2PradópolisMonte Alto - Poliesportivo Baby Barioni
23/03/201520:45Jaboticabal2x1TaquaralJabaticabal - Alberto Bottino
23/03/201520:45Orlândia4x3RifainaOrlândia - Mauricio L. Moraes
26/03/201520:15bonfim paulista0x1JardinópolisCajuru - Paulo Ricardo Arena
26/03/201520:15candia0x9ViradouroFernando Prestes - Municipal
26/03/201520:15Guariba5x2BarrinhaPradópolis - Constante Pavan
26/03/201520:15Serrana3x0Santa Cruz da EsperançaSertãozinho - Municipal
26/03/201520:15Morro Agudo3x3OrlândiaSerra Azul - Mario Covas
26/03/201520:45Serra Azul3x0BrodowskiSerra Azul - Mario Covas
26/03/201520:45cruz das posses x Santo Antônio da AlegriaSertãozinho - Municipal
26/03/201520:45Pradópolis5x7TaquaritingaPradópolis - Constante Pavan
26/03/201520:45Fernando Prestes3x4JaboticabalFernando Prestes - Municipal
26/03/201520:45Cajuru7x1CravinhosCajuru - Paulo Ricardo Arena
26/03/201521:00Sertãozinho6x2BatataisSertãozinho - Municipal
30/03/201520:15São José da Bela Vista x MiguelópolisCristais Paulista - Poli Antonio Nunes Branquinho
30/03/201520:15Ituverava x São Joaquim da BarraGuaíra - José Figueiredo
30/03/201520:15Viradouro x Terra RoxaLuís Antônio - Poli Antônio Ismar ''Toró''
30/03/201520:15juruce  x SerranaRibeirão Preto - Cava do Bosque
30/03/201520:15Taquaritinga x Monte AltoSanta Ernestina - Geraldo Junquetti Junior
30/03/201520:45Pontal x BarretosSanta Ernestina - Geraldo Junquetti Junior
30/03/201520:45Ribeirão Preto x cruz das possesRibeirão Preto - Cava do Bosque
30/03/201520:45Luís Antônio x Serra AzulLuís Antônio - Poli Antônio Ismar ''Toró''
30/03/201520:45Guaíra x PedregulhoGuaíra - José Figueiredo
30/03/201520:45Cristais Paulista x Ribeirão CorrenteCristais Paulista - Poli Antonio Nunes Branquinho
30/03/201521:00Santa Ernestina x TaiúvaSanta Ernestina - Geraldo Junquetti Junior


Mais Esportes